2019 Scottish Rite Honourmen

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_tta_tabs][vc_tta_section title=”33°, Inspector General Honorary, Elects” tab_id=”1562152943004-4bb80ccd-ab4c”][vc_column_text el_class=”tab_section”]33°, Inspector General Honorary, Scottish Rite cap The following Brethren have been nominated to receive the 33°, Inspector General Honorary, for the 2019 Biennium. Congratulations, Brethren!

Orient/Valley-Name

ALABAMA
Birmingham – Harold Ray Adams Birmingham – Winston Lewis Each Dothan – Maurice Clifford Himes Huntsville – Randall Eugene Grice Huntsville – David Scott Lakin Mobile – Bruce Dale Garrison Mobile – Vadie Moore Vickers Montgomery – Travis Defoor, Jr. Montgomery – James Hamilton Pilson Shoals Valley – Kenneth Ray Bailey, Sr.
ALASKA
Juneau – David Thomas Alderson Juneau – Donald Ethridge Hale
ARIZONA
Phoenix – Michael Allen Bernhardt Phoenix – Anthony Joseph Darin Phoenix – Larry Robert Levine Phoenix – Robert Earl Weed Phoenix – Curtis Stephen White Tucson – Randal Scott Jager Tucson – Jean-Claude Malterre Tucson – Donald Martin Moyer Tucson – Robert Charles Richards
ARKANSAS
Fayetteville – Teddy Lee Holmes Fayetteville – John Willis Mcbryde Jonesboro – Gary Keith Miley Jonesboro – Bradley Ray Phillips Little Rock – William Ronald Frizzell Little Rock – Thomas Earl Liles Little Rock – James Morehead Little Rock – Jesse Don Sexton Little Rock – John Edward Strange Little Rock – Aaron Dwain Warren Little Rock – Silas Melton Wilson
CALIFORNIA
Burlingame – Christopher Don Smith Fresno – James William Wilson II Long Beach – Vandell Carver Owen Los Angeles – William Roberts Hall Oakland – James Henry Strehlow Oakland – Cleveland Valrey Orange County – Francisco Rosario, Jr. Pasadena – Ronald William Alcorn III Pasadena – Jack Richard Carlson Sacramento – Bryant Richard Carter Sacramento – Gary Delmar Darrow San Diego – Benjamin De Castro Astudillo II San Diego – Richard James Carlson San Fernando Valley – Burton Elliot Haaz San Jose – Randy Ray Downey San Jose – Jack Lee Harris Santa Barbara – Ronald Larry Ritter Stockton – Richard Garcia
COLORADO
CO Springs-Pueblo – Raymond Hadyn Dunn CO Springs-Pueblo – Barry Dean Nightingale Denver – Jerral Lee Danford Denver – Robert William Juchem Denver – Darren R. Klinefelter Denver – William Frederick Skewes Grand Junction – William L. Kledas Grand Junction – William C. Nickell
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
Washington – David Lee Andrukitis Washington – Walter Powers Benesch Washington – Scott Edward Brown Washington – Charbel Toufique Fahed Washington – Donald Ramhy Ferguson, Sr. Washington – Emmanuel Ade Findlay Washington – Bruce Davis French Washington – Allan Morecroft Washington – Terry Lee Royce, Sr. Washington – Randall Adolph Schoch
FLORIDA
Fort Myers – Richard William Bayly Jacksonville – Kennieth Lomax Lowery Jacksonville – Garrett Ewing Newman, Jr. Jacksonville – Brian Ray Poole Lake Worth – Roy Dean Strohacker Miami – Wayne Franklin Foote Miami – Richard Edward Lynn Miami – Luis Telesforo Meurice Miami – Philip Andrew Slack Ocala – Robert Joseph Moynihan III Orlando – Gary James Bergenske Orlando – Ronald Brian Blaisdell Orlando – James Robert Hamilton Orlando – Edward Michael Sexton Panama City – Archie Gene Maynard Pensacola – Kenneth Karl Eichorn Tampa – James J. T. Blum Tampa – Arthur Gary Cavanaugh Tampa – Robert Dale Davidson Tampa – Casey Alan Fletcher Tampa – Michael Roger Pender, Jr.
GEORGIA
Albany – Timothy Edward Crimmins Atlanta – Mark Anthony Bradley Atlanta – Jan Milton Giddens Atlanta – Michael Harold Wilson Augusta – Gary Herbert Leazer Columbus – Philip Eugene Harris Middle Georgia – Jerry Homer Purvis, Jr. Middle Georgia – Gordon Bruce Ruthruff Savannah – Joey Edwin Jackson Savannah – William Franklin Shepard
HAWAII AND GUAM
Hilo – Oscar C. Tuano Honolulu – Bernard Camatayan Baldueza Honolulu – Alexander Almario Escasa Honolulu – David Howell Gomes Honolulu – Garry Graham Honolulu – Keith Nolan Isaacson Honolulu – Melvin Kwang Kau Honolulu – Thomas Franklin Santiago Honolulu – James Nash Tyson Kahului – Edward Toshiyuki Kanai
IDAHO
Boise – Chad Jodell Brown Boise – Steven Wesley Priest Coeur d’Alene – Larry Milton Bitow Coeur d’Alene – Philip Benjamin Green Lewiston – Ronald Lee Asker, Jr. Lewiston – Ronald Lee Asker
IOWA
Cedar Rapids – Scott William Miller Cedar Rapids – John Charles Rothlisberger Davenport – Steve Edward Connelly Des Moines – John Hupp Ghrist Des Moines – Cecil Lawrence Goettsch Des Moines – Rickey Allen Hubbell Des Moines – Hollie Francis Smith Sioux City – Kyle Joseph Peterson Sioux City – John Paul Riedesel
JAPAN AND KOREA
Kitanakagusuku – Anthony Albert Bonificio, Jr. Kitanakagusuku – Kentetsu Iramina Tokyo – Christopher Jarvis Earnshaw Tokyo – Hiroshi Ichinose Tokyo – Yoshitaka Kato Tokyo – Eibu Kojima Tokyo – Richard Antony Smith
KANSAS
Fort Leavenworth – Richard Homer Wright Lawrence – Thomas Arnold Day Salina – Rodney Wayne Kalivoda Topeka – Sanford Baum Bass Wichita – Michael Roy Snively Wichita – Robert Charles Talbott
KENTUCKY
Covington – Russell Eric Creech, Sr. Covington – Raymond Allen Murphy Lexington – Ronnie Gay Lexington – Derek Brian Phelps Louisville – James Larry Bullis Louisville – James William Hart Louisville – Randolph Cranston Starks Louisville – Donald Howard Yankey Madisonville – Robert Boze Scarborough Madisonville – Randall Keith Ware
LOUISIANA
Baton Rouge – James Edward Pearce, Sr. Baton Rouge – Brian Lawrence Watson Lake Charles – William Keith Powell Monroe – Wilson Otho Cook Monroe – Bruce Dean Osbon New Orleans – Klaus Joseph Kueck New Orleans – Cullen Samuel Peel New Orleans – Charles Ray Smith Shreveport – James Earl Gott Shreveport – John Frank Knox
MARYLAND
Baltimore – William Newton Carey, Jr. Baltimore – Robert William England Baltimore – William Ernest Gyr Baltimore – William Chester Hare, Jr. Baltimore – Robert Earl Morris Baltimore – Gerald Russell Phillips Baltimore – Randall Lyle Watson Baltimore – Steven Dirk Wiker Cumberland – James Mcdaniel Snider
MINNESOTA
Duluth – Brian Edward Mcvean Duluth – Dennis Matthew Schultz Minneapolis – Lee Edward Kielblock Minneapolis – David Edward Macpherson Minneapolis – Brent Alan Reichow Minneapolis – Foster Duane Solem Rochester – Ethan Alonzo Seaberg St. Paul – Keith William Reierson St. Paul – Leonard Charles Smith
MISSISSIPPI
Corinth – Stephen Daniel Reed Corinth – Steven Hall Summers Gulfport – Frank Edward Brewer Gulfport – James Alfred Graham III Gulfport – Norris Reginald Sumrall Gulfport – Wilson Arthur Windham Hattiesburg – Edward Glynn Holland Jackson – Ronald Bruce Killary Jackson – Tyrone Norris Roberts

Orient/Valley-Name

MISSOURI
Columbia – John Lloyd Jones Joplin – Jonce Brenton Chidister Joplin – Robert Preston Gephardt Joplin – James Neal May Kansas City – Stanton Thayer Brown II Kansas City – Ronald Charles Hewitt Kansas City – Bradley Jerome Richardson Kansas City – Wesley Hughes Wingfield St. Joseph – Donald Wayne Dillman St. Louis – Randy Carl Davis St. Louis – David Lawrence Jacobi St. Louis – Richard Warren Kaeser, Jr. St. Louis – Christopher Eugene Tilley
MONTANA
Billings – Jeffrey Jan Dresch Butte – Vernon Hans Nielsen Great Falls – Thomas Malcolm Duffy Great Falls – Michael Allen Walker Helena – Jonathan Ray Jackson Livingston – Justin John Davis Livingston – David Martinez Livingston – Wendell Carl Olson Livingston – Terrance Alvin Peterson Western Montana – Daniel Alan Lehn Western Montana – Timothy Lee Lund
NEBRASKA
Alliance – Arthur Roy Stricker Hastings – Charles Wells Haskell Lincoln – Micheal Allen Buchardt Lincoln – Robert Wayne Moninger Lincoln – Virgil Eugene Ver Maas Omaha – Donald Raymond Kavalec Omaha – Armel Eugene MacDonald Omaha – Charles Ernest Sohm
NEVADA
Las Vegas – David Edward Bechtel Las Vegas – Louis John Castle Reno – Richard Max Graver, Jr. Reno – Zakariah Alan Gulling
NEW MEXICO
Las Cruces – Arthur Dockray Tunnell Santa Fe – Bruce Alan Baily Santa Fe – Robert Edward Glass II
NORTH CAROLINA
Asheville – John David Cashion Asheville – Henry Collins Hilliard, Jr. Charlotte – Russell Eugene Bridges Charlotte – Ricky Gene Garver Charlotte – Dennis Eugene Woolery Greensboro – Richard Darrell Mann Greensboro – Benjamin Grady Wallace New Bern – Jay Addison Collins New Bern – Frederick Hines Whitty III Raleigh – Thomas Van Fahnestock, Jr. Raleigh – Ralph David Wicker, Jr. Raleigh – Ludwik Jan Wodka Wilmington – Danny Richard Buck Wilmington – Robert Dale Chunn Winston-Salem – Michael Joseph Fischer Winston-Salem – Christopher Adam Pearman
NORTH DAKOTA
Bismarck – Robert James Graveline Fargo – Craig Alan Ramsdell Grand Forks – Gregory Glenn Bryson Grand Forks – Kenneth Thomas Huhta Langdon – Wesley Albert Argue Minot – Alvin Keith Wold
OKLAHOMA
Guthrie – Russell Wister Freas Guthrie – Joe Goenaga, Jr. Guthrie – Glenn Harry Kinsley Guthrie – Robert Boyd Sasser Guthrie – John Leslie Stahl Guthrie – John Charles Walker Guthrie – Michael Charles Zura Mcalester – Gerald Maurice Faulk Mcalester – George Patterson Nigh Mcalester – Bobby Joe Peters Mcalester – Robert George Reynolds Mcalester – Gary Lynn Stinson Tulsa – Dennis Eugene Deakins Tulsa – Glen Arlon Scheid Tulsa – Ronald Lee Shoaf
OREGON
Baker – Sherman Nash Weisgerber Eugene – Richard Dale Varner Portland – Eckhard Heino Gazow Portland – Larry L. Roberts Roseburg – James Vincent Rogers Salem – Jeffery Alan Rollman
PUERTO RICO
San Juan – Rene Antonio Comas-Perez San Juan – Antonio Jesus De Pedro-Navarro San Juan – Jose Juan Garcia-Vazquez San Juan – Juan Jose Hernandez San Juan – Wilfredo Mendez-Rios
SOUTH CAROLINA
Charleston – Kenneth Ray Cook Charleston – William Roger Phillips Charleston – Stephen Isaac St. Clair Columbia – William Fredrick Campbell Columbia – Abram Cline Flora IV Columbia – Jeffrey Lee Hall Columbia – Rex Noble Lutz Columbia – George Walter Moore, Jr. Greenville – Guy Lewis Burrell Greenville – Nicholas Eugene Gregory Greenville – Charles Hogan Hairston Greenville – Gerald Clarence Reeves Greenville – James Norman Turner, Jr.
SOUTH DAKOTA
Aberdeen – Blair Jason Healy Aberdeen – Kirk Jay Schaunaman Deadwood – George Frederick Laun II Deadwood – Shawn G. Peel Sioux Falls – Richard D. Hagler, Jr. Sioux Falls – Terry Lee Knutson Yankton – William Lincoln Heubaum Yankton – Larry Neil Hornstra Yankton – Troy James Magnuson
TAIWAN AND CHINA
Taipei – Kay Lam Taipei – Keng Bin Lee Taipei – Kean Sin Thong Taipei – Pi Song Tsai Taipei – Routhu V. Umashankar Taipei – Rouvier Shiao Yeh
TENNESSEE
Chattanooga – Volney Edgar Farned III Chattanooga – Richard Ronald Petty, Jr. Knoxville – Harvey Hollis Lafollette Knoxville – Rick Darrell Runion Knoxville – Michael Garland Weems Memphis – Sean Hugh Hamilton Memphis – Casey Lee Hood Memphis – David Clinton Swaim Nashville – Robert Beaumont Gessler Nashville – Joseph Clayton Pryor Kindoll Nashville – George Caleb Ladd III Nashville – Daniel Michael Van Sant
TEXAS
Austin – Keye E Perry, Sr. Dallas – David Murray Baskin Dallas – Peter Jonathan Botos Dallas – John Howard Creel Dallas – Jimmy Don Emmons Dallas – Stephen Edward Gooch Dallas – Jimmy Merle Henley Dallas – Marvin Dean Krebsbach, Jr. El Paso – Nicholas Jonathan Quarm Fort Worth – Rickey Lee Montey Fort Worth – Raymond Merle Moyer Fort Worth – Hal Roberts Ray, Jr. Galveston – Dennis Duane Reader Houston – Solomon Hershel Eisenbaum Houston – Jack Thomas Peebles Houston – William Michael Spears Houston – Clint Dwayne Stevens Lubbock – John Andrew Wines, Jr. San Antonio – Henry Nelson Dunn San Antonio – Harold Ralph Lohmann Waco – Jimmy Royce Rumsey Waco – William Franklin Trogdon Waco – Michael Lynn Waldrop
UTAH
Salt Lake City – David Peter Beacco Salt Lake City – Robert Wesley Ing
VIRGINIA
Alexandria – George Douglas Seghers Alexandria – Joseph Patrick Weyant, Jr. Danville – Edward Troy Lewis Lynchburg – Raymond Thomas Heinrich Lynchburg – Samuel Mosely Jones Lynchburg – George Bradley Phillips Newport News – Page Simpson Neale, Jr. Norfolk – Robert Paul Kaylor Norfolk – Samuel Grant Welty Portsmouth – Robert Garland Mcbride Richmond – Douglas Vernon Jones Richmond – Charles Albert Robinson, Jr. Roanoke – John Hartsock Roanoke – Tommy Skeens
WASHINGTON
Bremerton – Henry Theodore Carman Bremerton – Michael Robert Pursey, Sr. Everett – Terry Allan Grove Seattle – Gale Hamilton Kenney Seattle – James M. Stewart Spokane – Lawrence Allan Coulson Spokane – Ryan Kenneth Leonard Tacoma – Jimmie Victor Mendoza Tacoma – John Joseph Mulhall Vancouver – James Richard Thompson
WEST VIRGINIA
Charleston – Douglas Robert Cooksey Charleston – Christopher Michael Dennison Huntington – Anthony Frank Clark Huntington – Paul Vincent Muth Martinsburg – Laurence Hunt Gerber, Sr. Parkersburg – David Kenton Linscott II Parkersburg – Gary Clinton Underwood Wheeling – George Paul Birklein Wheeling – Allen Kay Cale Wheeling – Brad Langley Hufeld
WYOMING
Cheyenne – Gerald Eugene Hager Cheyenne – Robert Ival Palmer, Sr. Lander – Jack Alan Reisig Sheridan – Kenneth Richard Humphrey

Questions about this list?

Please email council@scottishrite.org.[/vc_column_text][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”32°, Knight Commander of the Court of Honour, Elects” tab_id=”1562152943015-787fe834-9505″][vc_column_text el_class=”tab_section”]32°, Knight Commander of the Court of Honour, Scottish Rite cap The following Brethren have been nominated to receive the 32°, Knight Commander of the Court of Honour, for the 2019 Biennium. Congratulations, Brethren!

Orient/Valley-Name

ALABAMA
Birmingham – Nicholas Ryan Barnes Birmingham – David Duane Cook Birmingham – William Geary Hewett Birmingham – Benjamin Dudley King Birmingham – Jon Michael Taylor Dothan – Scott Alexander Davis Dothan – Kenneth James Seanard Dothan – Christopher Watson Huntsville – Kevin Hayes Burns Huntsville – Jason Anthony Crowe Huntsville – Michael Terry Morgan Huntsville – Johnny Wayne Strickland Mobile – Jimmy R. Fleischamel Mobile – Michael Lee Gill Mobile – Tommy Floyd Hudson, Jr. Mobile – Kimmons Leon White Montgomery – Paul Junior Adams Montgomery – Robert Randall Clay Montgomery – Nicholas Lee Milner Montgomery – Daniel Wesley Robinson Shoals Valley – Gerald Francis Colanter Shoals Valley – Luke Wesley Hannah
ALASKA
Anchorage – Michael James Horton Fairbanks – Rex Clifford Hasty Juneau – Charles William Ward IV
ARIZONA
Phoenix – John David Alamshaw Phoenix – Michael Anthony Gatti Phoenix – Marc Eric Hannah Phoenix – John Wade Huth Phoenix – Nicholas Ellsworth Lindquist Phoenix – Keith James McCormack Phoenix – Frank William Moir Phoenix – Suresh Kumar Muthumani Phoenix – Jack Elmer Richey Phoenix – Kenneth Richard von Hopf Tucson – Peter Hoffman Johnson, Jr. Tucson – Michael Bruce Manning Tucson – Matthew Joseph Reidmiller Tucson – Arnold Clayton Rouse IV Tucson – Rufus Tamayo Tucson – Scott Andrew Thomas Tucson – Christopher Andrew Valentino Tucson – Roderic Lee Wagoner, Jr.
ARKANSAS
Fayetteville – Thomas Clint Chastain Fayetteville – Alvin Lee Lievsay Fayetteville – Andrew William Morrison Fayetteville – Bryon Speller Jonesboro – Curtis Lee Pace Jonesboro – Kyle Joseph Rowe Jonesboro – Jon Curtis Walter Little Rock – Gus Barry Brady Little Rock – Thomas Anthony Flowers Little Rock – Boyd Gene Freeman Little Rock – James Monty Fulmer Little Rock – Arnold Glenn Hodge Little Rock – Thomas L. Lampirez, Jr. Little Rock – Terry Lucas Minton Little Rock – Therell Ray Mullens Little Rock – Carroll Dwain Sisson Little Rock – Jeffrey Daniel Squires
CALIFORNIA
Bakersfield – Rizal Manuel Damazo Burlingame – Walter Acosta Ancheta Burlingame – Marty Milford Cusing Fresno – Isaac Hollomon, Jr. Fresno – Mark Christopher Stroup Long Beach – Raymond David Louison Long Beach – Michael Robert Nava Los Angeles – Zachary William Maples Los Angeles – Arthur Harold Weiss Northern California – Kenneth Duane Poulter Oakland – Cary L. Carlson Oakland – Michael Joe Cornell Oakland – Paul Emanual Jevert Oakland – Jerry Vernon Journeay Orange County – David Vincent Frias Orange County – Theodore Walter Segerstrom Palm Springs – Michael Joseph Sekera Pasadena – Robert Simon Artinian Pasadena – Charles Craig Krefting Pasadena – Vram Martirosyan Pasadena – Elvan Dale Moen Sacramento – Larry Eugene Born Sacramento – Anthony Duke Russell Sacramento – Richard Ernest Wilson, Jr. Sacramento – Eric Martin Zeps San Bernardino – Robert Wesley Jenkins San Bernardino – Kenneth Dale Smith San Diego – Richard Walter Bullard San Diego – Gary Michael Creason San Diego – Oscar Sanchez Garcia San Diego – Robert Leo Salini San Francisco – Richard Albert Campbell San Francisco – Rufo Atienza Macaraeg San Francisco – Allan Mitchell Young San Jose – Brandon Heath Duenas San Jose – Gerald Lenus Harbick San Jose – Richard Lee Rosenberg San Jose – Jeffory Brett Toone Santa Barbara – Raul Anon Santa Barbara – Peter George Champion Santa Rosa – Jason Matthew Canellos Stockton – Gregory Aaro Niskanen Ventura – Michael David Blodgett Ventura – Steven Robert Goad
COLORADO
CO Springs-Pueblo – Robert William Harper CO Springs-Pueblo – Michael Ray Palmer CO Springs-Pueblo – Randall Ray Sanger Denver – David Edward Bonham Denver – Gregory Francis Harris Denver – Paul Raibourn Harrison Denver – David Alan King Denver – Bruce James Lawlor Denver – Thomas Samuel Lincoln Denver – Charles Lucien Martell Denver – Jerald Robert Munson Denver – Scott Earl Olson Denver – Jonathan Russell Sellars Denver – Danny Leon Tomlinson Grand Junction – Ronald Paul Franklin Grand Junction – Lloyd Edwin Stahl
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
Washington – Sergio Estuardo Aleman-Soto Washington – Miguel Pasatiempo Banagan Washington – Joseph Baroudi Washington – Shawn Dana Bartley Washington – Jacob Madway Bressman Washington – Jose Rafael Campos Washington – Dominador Sevilla Carreon Washington – Franco de Leonardis Washington – Youssouf Mahamoud Diallo Washington – Mark Dreisonstok Washington – Michael James Erickson Washington – Jean-Claude Eugene Washington – Elkanah Ekundayo Faux Washington – Negib Riad Fikani Washington – Armando Lorenzo Garcia Washington – Allen Michael Goddard Washington – Adam Jason Goldman Washington – Michael Elmer Grierson Washington – Neil Emanuel Hare Washington – Eric Benjamin Kuchner Washington – Michael Wayne Liechti Washington – Eddie Lopez Washington – Pierre Malko Washington – Bruce Edward McMullen Washington – Dmitriy Olegovich Minin Washington – Larry Eugene Painter, Sr. Washington – Philip Andrew Patlan Washington – Joshua Aaron Poole Washington – Andreas A. Schoenwandt Washington – Shannon Lee Scott Washington – Christopher Alan Tessone Washington – Andre T. Tia Washington – Andre Vainqueur
FLORIDA
Fort Myers – Thomas A. Elliott Fort Myers – John Allen Herman Fort Myers – Robert Starkey Holland Fort Myers – Kenneth Robert Jordan Fort Myers – Peter Michael Kolthammer Fort Myers – Robert John Lippek Fort Myers – Robert Lee Miller Fort Myers – Jeffrey Michael Nowak Jacksonville – Robert Watterson Alexander Jacksonville – Raymond Muntaz Ali Jacksonville – James Richard Billberry Jacksonville – Todd Mark Connor Jacksonville – Jimmy A. Dorsey Jacksonville – Larry Heyward Elkins Jacksonville – Larry Mark Hecht Jacksonville – William Raymond Holly, Jr. Jacksonville – John William Howard Jacksonville – Gerald Bard Tjoflat Jacksonville – Martin Douglas Wiggins Key West – Antonio Estenoz III Key West – Jose Carmo Peixoto Key West – Jesseray P. Van Houten Key West – Jason S. Vidal Lake Worth – Mark Raymond Angstrom Lake Worth – Robert Clark Gibbons, Sr. Lake Worth – William E. Staats Lake Worth – Ramon Mark Voils Miami – Richard Lee Brown Miami – Brian Mark Chartrand Miami – Barry I. Deutsch Miami – Carlos Miguel Hernandez Miami – Juan Carlos Gironda Mamani Miami – William Lee Popham, Sr. Miami – Oscar Rondan Miami – Steven Lee Rushefsky Miami – Dale Andrew Spear Miami – Kenneth Lee Whiting, Jr. Ocala – Victor Dean Campbell Ocala – James Roland Kriebel Ocala – Gary R. Moore Ocala – Richard Hugh Trout II Ocala – Glenn Edward Wyatt Orlando – Harry Gilbert Brumley III Orlando – Michael J. Catello Orlando – Alex Ayham Darwich Orlando – Christopher James Durie Orlando – Barry Alan Rosenthal Orlando – Charles Russell Shiery Orlando – Sean Alec Stenson Orlando – Chester Joseph Tokar Orlando – Thomas Lee Turlington, Jr. Panama City – John Charles Cluxton Panama City – Danny Lee Farmer Panama City – Daniel Joseph Hinz Panama City – Joseph Curtis Smith Panama City – Fred William Werner Pensacola – Gene Paul Bodkin Pensacola – Alex Carambas Pensacola – Alan Bruce Cox Pensacola – James Eric Draeving Pensacola – Robert Alan Matteson Pensacola – Johnnie Steve Mick Pensacola – Edward H. Scheye Tallahassee – Hector Guillont-Rivera Tallahassee – Neils H. Hesse Tallahassee – Richard Thomas Sirmons Tampa – Frank Stuart Albinson Tampa – Herbert Hunter Atwood Tampa – Paul David Barber Tampa – Donald William Cowart Tampa – Charles Ray Jordan Tampa – Robert L. Thomas Phillips Tampa – Alessio Ruggiero Tampa – Steven Jon Silvers Tampa – Jeffrey Morris Snyder Tampa – William Allen Sorbie Tampa – Richard Reed Whitmyer Tampa – Gregory Lamar Wynn
GEORGIA
Albany – Donald Ray Chapman Albany – John Henry Johnson Albany – William Keith Williamson Albany – Thomas Gordon Wright Atlanta – Frank Batt III Atlanta – Joe Reid Bush Atlanta – James Russell Gee Atlanta – Dennis Wayne Hewatt Atlanta – Van Scott McGee Atlanta – Marcus Gary Monk Augusta – Francis Herman Andert Augusta – Gerald Lloyd McCoy Augusta – Frank Joseph Valentine, Jr. Columbus – William John Buffton Columbus – Roger Wayne Buterbaugh Columbus – Anthony Wayne McCool Middle Georgia – Jeffrey Lewis Anderson Middle Georgia – William David Baxter Middle Georgia – Arthur Hubert Clarke, Jr. Savannah – James Leon Johns, Sr. Savannah – Lennon F. Waite Savannah – Michael Edward Warren
HAWAII AND GUAM
Hilo – John William Elliott Hilo – Joseph Edward Miller Honolulu – Jonathan Paul Cross Honolulu Thomas Brian Davis Honolulu – Dennis Norman Egge Honolulu – Dino Jay Fernandez Honolulu – Lee Kapu’uwaialoha Kaneakua Honolulu – Michael Jay Wong Lopez Honolulu – Arnold Caday Sarinas Honolulu – Edward Michael Slavish Honolulu – James Richard Steinwandt Honolulu – Florencio Jun Atis Suela Honolulu – Dustin Thomas Verity Kahului – James Dudley Durham, Jr. Kahului – George E. Powell Kahului – Christopher James Williams
IDAHO
Boise – Ken Beaudreau Boise – Ric E. Bobier Boise – Rick Lee Holloway Boise – Jay Aden Leonard Boise – Richard Max McFarland Boise – Mark Anthony Scott Coeur d’Alene – William Frederick Butland Lewiston – Gary Roger Floch Lewiston – Russell Leigh Graves Lewiston – Matthew Evan Plemmons Lewiston – Dennis Roy Smith Pocatello – William Scott Young
IOWA
Cedar Rapids – Danny Eugene Beason Cedar Rapids – Jon Ernest Hilliard Cedar Rapids – Rick Paul LaGue Cedar Rapids – Christopher Stephen McCartney Davenport – Matthew Anthony Buckley Davenport – Larry Walstead Johnsen Davenport – Joseph Patrick Laleman Davenport – Terry Evan Osborne Des Moines – Anthony Steven Batcheller Des Moines – Douglas Richard Clabaugh Des Moines – Lee John Leonard Des Moines – Brian Jesse Nelson Des Moines – Arthur William Pixler Des Moines – Larry Jerome Smith Des Moines – Brian Matthew Truex Des Moines – Robert James Wissler II Sioux City – Justin B. Dean Sioux City – Jack Jay Holmes Sioux City – Rene Charles Lapierre Sioux City – Denis Gordon Stubbs
JAPAN AND KOREA
Kitanakagusuku – James Nathan Leonard, Jr. Kitanakagusuku – Dennis Manlapas Olaes Seoul – Daniel Roger Melton, Sr. Tokyo – Marvin Dominic Abueg Tokyo – Robert Torres Bugawan, Jr. Tokyo – Kenji Nakano Tokyo – Enrique Subia
KANSAS
Northeast Kansas – Maverick Arawn Bolen Northeast Kansas – James Robert Burns III Northeast Kansas – Joe Nathan Johnson, Jr. Northeast Kansas – Jon David Robbins Salina – Rodney Lee Denholm Salina – Robert Douglas McClarty Salina – Marvin John Rodriguez Topeka – John Brandon McCracken Topeka – Wesley Alan Shepherd Wichita – Richard Edward Barnes Wichita – Virgil Ben Johnson Wichita – Ronald James Mozingo Wichita – John Clay Thomas
KENTUCKY
Covington – James Edward Bowling Covington – Russell Eric Creech, Jr. Covington – Gregory Thomas England Covington – James Douglas Fletcher, Jr. Covington – William McKinley Hall Covington – Dan Martin Kemble Covington – Mitchell Allen May Covington – John David Preston Covington – Johnnie Allen Stevens Covington – Warren Philip Thompson Covington – Lewis Newman Truitt Lexington – Stephen Ray Case Lexington – Dean Calvin Foster Lexington – James Homer Gibson Lexington – James Goldman Hogue Lexington – Donald Lee Hughes Lexington – James Harold King, Jr. Lexington – Gary Darrell Lykins Lexington – Jon Richard Marcum Lexington – Harry Thomas Rice Lexington – Dennie Delbert Ritchie Lexington – Jimmie Nelson West Louisville – Frederick Clay Ackiss Louisville – James Edward Brown Louisville – Ricky Terrell Bryant Louisville – Rodney Darrel Burress Louisville – Stephen Gene Hawkins Louisville – Harold William Johnson Louisville – Geary Franklin Laird Louisville – Harold Richard Laird Louisville – Michael Anthony Massie Louisville – Warren Lynn Miller Louisville – Gregory Alan Raque Louisville – Timothy Don Root Louisville – Jerral L. Summers Madisonville – Walter Boyd Anderson Madisonville – Douglas Warren Bunch Madisonville – Charles Arthur Durham Madisonville – John Michael Heffington Madisonville – James Vance Jones Madisonville – James Richard Osborn, Jr. Madisonville – William Virgil Simpson Madisonville – Richard Henry Sullivan, Jr. Madisonville – Gerald Dwight Thomas Madisonville – Thomas Eugene Thompson Madisonville – Robert Eugene Worthington, Jr.
LOUISIANA
Baton Rouge – Christopher John Adams Baton Rouge – Stuart Rowan Averitt Baton Rouge – Vernon Eugene Dawson, Jr. Baton Rouge – Richard Lowell Fox Baton Rouge – James Herbert McMorris, Sr. Lake Charles – Michael Lee Cline Lake Charles – Steven Lynn Jennings Lake Charles – Kirby Odell Vinson Monroe – Buddy Glen Barnett Monroe – Allan Klark Bean Monroe – William Sherman Blake Monroe – Gary Lynn Foster Monroe – Marcus Scott Goss New Orleans – Nelson Joseph Ardoin, Jr. New Orleans – Charles Regan Bertrand New Orleans – Stephen Monroe Bryant New Orleans – Camille Joseph Guidry, Jr. New Orleans – Patrick Lee Nichols Shreveport – Christopher Ephraim Cannon Shreveport – John Robert Cunningham Shreveport – Chad Driskell Shreveport – Frederick George Gregory Shreveport – Richard Dallas Pullig Shreveport – Brad Eric Williams
MARYLAND
Baltimore – Michael James Bowen Baltimore – John Oscar Gatton, Sr. Baltimore – Wade Albert Giles Baltimore – Roy Ross Hosier Baltimore – George Andrew Martinez Baltimore – Ian Matthew McIntosh Baltimore – Tommy Joe Morris Baltimore – Barry Clifford Reusing Baltimore – Darryl Jeffrey Smith Baltimore – Donald Douglas Walters Baltimore – Edward Anthony Welch Baltimore – Shawn Raphael Winpigler Cumberland – James Zedeck Bosley Cumberland – Samuel Joseph Lane
MINNESOTA
Duluth – Peter Bernard Beckwith Duluth – John Marion Glendenning, Jr. Duluth – Warren Leslie High Minneapolis – Adam Christopher Ballinger Minneapolis – Ross Edward Carlyon Minneapolis – Stephen Frank Kesler Minneapolis – Jason Larry Lang Minneapolis – Bradley Jay Pohlman Minneapolis – Lew Price Minneapolis – Terrance M. Schaffer Minneapolis – Thomas Brian Walker Minneapolis – Shane Frederick Wendt Rochester – David Dale Holstrom Rochester – Aaron James Simms St. Paul – Joseph D. Amos St. Paul – Fred Perez
MISSISSIPPI
Clarksdale – Charles Ray Keith Corinth – George Herman DeVaughn Corinth – John Robert Kent Corinth – James Robert McMillen II Corinth – James Robert McMillen Gulfport – Kevin Robert Bonner Gulfport – Adam Wayne Brewer Gulfport – Dewayne Curtis Hutchison Gulfport – Kelly Paul Kirkpatrick Gulfport – David Corbin Motz Gulfport – Charles Laban Nalley Hattiesburg – Michael Ray Baker Hattiesburg – Shelton Horace Dickerson Hattiesburg – Xerxes Zeno Herrington II Hattiesburg – Arthur Leon Patrick Jackson – Norman Ried Quarles, Jr. Meridian – Ashley Ray Lewis Meridian – Terry Frank Lewis

Orient/Valley-Name

MISSOURI
Columbia – Phillip W. Chisholm Columbia – Terry Lee Fitch Columbia – Melvin Lee Gordon Columbia – Kenneth Wayne Tibbits Columbia – Keith Michael Bail Joplin – Christopher Ray Briley Joplin – Donald LeRoy Greenlee II Joplin – Ronald George Hawk Joplin – Patrick Roland Hill Joplin – William David House Joplin – Gerald Max Norman Joplin – Gregory James Walker Kansas City – John Shannon Christopher Kansas City – Loran D. Frazier Kansas City – James Edward Madden Kansas City – Jeffrey Kirby Pulliam St. Joseph – John Harold Hammer St. Joseph – Ronald Joseph Petersen St. Joseph – Daryl Lynn Price St. Joseph – Lee Mac Ross St. Joseph – Keith Daniel Smith St. Louis – Robert Mathew Bowles III St. Louis – Cornelius Cummings Cantwell, Jr. St. Louis – David Alan Glenn St. Louis – Kenton Thomas Harper St. Louis – Gary Lee Hayes St. Louis – Dennis Wayne Houck St. Louis – Harry Vivion Moppins, Jr. St. Louis – Jacob William Thompson St. Louis – Donald John Volansky, Jr.
MONTANA
Billings – Thurman Clyde Chatman Billings – Thomas W. Hanel Billings – Jeffrey Dean Harada Billings – Adam Lee Johnson Billings – Jeffery Raymond Peete Billings – David Allen Schantz Butte – James J. Manning Great Falls – Dennis Brent Callender Great Falls – Roderick Stephen Meier Great Falls – David Eugene Sageser Livingston – Scott Vernon McCauley Western Montana – Grover Lynn Barr Western Montana – Walter Lindh Bradford
NEBRASKA
Alliance – David Morgan Thomas Hastings – Daniel Grant Deffenbaugh Hastings – James Frederick Horsham Hastings – Gregory Burt Seiler Lincoln – Donald Carl Albrecht Lincoln – William Donald Hayes Lincoln – Jerry Lee Pigsley Lincoln – Keith A. Plummer Omaha – James Arthur Flowers Omaha – William Edward German Omaha – Patrick Daniel Graves Omaha – Schadd Damon Gray Omaha – Donald Alfred Leu, Sr. Omaha – Andrew John Muska Omaha – Donald I. Peterson Omaha – Michael Joseph Precella
NEVADA
Las Vegas – Florian Dumitru Las Vegas – Jacob A. Lewis Las Vegas – Kevin Peter McCans Las Vegas – Romulo Mamon Peruel Reno – Timothy Malone Evans Reno – John Mervyn Little Reno – Arthur McClelland Mann III Reno – Mark E. Smith
NEW MEXICO
Las Cruces – James Ernest Bungard Las Cruces – Paul John Deason Santa Fe – Gary J. Budde Santa Fe – James Dwight Combs Santa Fe – Alexander Michael Cosby Santa Fe – Glenn Ellis Freidline
NORTH CAROLINA
Asheville – Sanford James Lewis Asheville – Curtis Hugh Nugent Asheville – William Gabriel Quinley Asheville – Joseph Elliot Silberman Asheville – Johnny David Sutphin Charlotte – Richard Carl Gelsomino Charlotte – Bailey Gillespie Charlotte – Philip Ryan Kuhn Charlotte – Angus Wilton Mercer Charlotte – Albert Jackson Morton, Jr. Charlotte – Charles Herbert Reed Charlotte – Cornelius Francois Swanepoel Charlotte – David Albert Yelton Greensboro – Clyde Alvin Billings Greensboro – William Edward Blanchfield Greensboro – Adam Forester Griffin Greensboro – James Grady Jones Greensboro – Michael Allen Register New Bern – Suiter Lindbergh Harlow, Jr. New Bern – William Dennis Ivey New Bern – Alex William Lewis New Bern – Martin Jeffrey Spears New Bern – Dallas Andrew Sutton New Bern – Jimmie Cleveland Walker Raleigh – Tony Arnette Raleigh – Aaron Wallace Byrd Raleigh – Earl Richard Creutzburg Raleigh – Marc Antony Fusco Raleigh – Calvin Amos Rogers, Jr. Raleigh – Daniel Lee Short Wilmington – Lloyd Thomas Buffkin Wilmington – Jimmy Martin Hunt, Jr. Wilmington – Aaron Bruce Jackson Wilmington – Aaron H. Jackson III Wilmington – Harry Ford Steele, Jr. Winston-Salem – Robert Martin Blair Winston-Salem – David Lawrence Crook Winston-Salem – Danny Ray Martin
NORTH DAKOTA
Bismarck – Howard Carroll Anderson Bismarck – Mark Robert Hoffman Bismarck – Jeffrey Bud Jennings Fargo – Charles Eugene Selberg Fargo – Russell William Wolf, Jr. Grand Forks – Lowell Todd Domier Grand Forks – Chad Everett Kainz Grand Forks – Gregory Bruce Taylor Grand Forks – Tony Ernest Telken Langdon – John Alexander Morrison Langdon – Aaron Michael Restad Minot – Shawn Ronald Jordahl Minot – Gary Wayne Nelson
OKLAHOMA
Guthrie – Gordon Edward Beckett Guthrie – Rex Edward Brown Guthrie – William Vincent Edds Guthrie – Jeffrey Curtis Hale Guthrie – Thurman Dewane Hale II Guthrie – Paul R. Niehoff Guthrie – Don Leroy Nuzum Guthrie – Carl Dwight Rehbine Guthrie – James Ward Rule Guthrie – John Diego Signorelli Guthrie – James Virgil Smith III Guthrie – Timothy Brian Westmoreland Guthrie – David Dean Williamson Guthrie – Donald Eugene Wolford Guthrie – Loren Mark Young McAlester – William Robert Barfield McAlester – Michael G. Bibee McAlester – Ronald Leland Boyer McAlester – John Edwin Carman McAlester – Kim Deal Crissler McAlester – Stephen Fayne Dawson McAlester – Daniel Dean Earley McAlester – Kyle Vernon Halyard McAlester – John Wesley Hamilton McAlester – Kenly Ray Mulenex McAlester – Bryan James Pumphrey McAlester – Clayton David Roberts McAlester – Grady Robert Taylor Tulsa – David Earl Baughn Tulsa – Jeffrey Wayne Birdsong Tulsa – Rick Alan Moore Tulsa – Dean Layne Nichols, Jr. Tulsa – Andrew Thomas Rees Tulsa – Johnnie Lee Spurgeon Tulsa – Don Henry Stanton Tulsa – Christopher William Teel
OREGON
Baker – Donald Dean Hamper Baker – William Ralph Mallory Coos Bay – Thomas P. Shine Eugene – Arthur Earl McGhehey, Jr. Klamath Falls – Tommy Alfred Meyer Medford – Edward Virgil Davis Portland – Paul Norman Temple Portland – Damon L. Van Beek Roseburg – David Ryan Hopkins Salem – David Harold Fryday
PUERTO RICO
San Juan – Abraham Aponte-Ayala San Juan – Rene Aqueron-Cartagena San Juan – Candido Manuel Berrios-Perez San Juan – Jose Luis Cabrera-Crespo San Juan – Armando Estrada-Miranda San Juan – Ian Manuel Irizarry-Hernández San Juan – Yamil Lara-Rodriguez San Juan – Jose Miguel Nieves-Gonzalez San Juan – Marcos Antonio Roman-Lopez San Juan – José Francisco Troche-Troche San Juan – Jose Francisco Vargas-Luciano, Sr. San Juan – Israel Virella-Santa
SOUTH CAROLINA
Charleston – Ronald Andrew Albright Charleston – Joshua Franz Backfield Charleston – Martin Henry Diamond III Charleston – Phillip Stephen Reichner III Columbia – Ronald Lee Dailey Columbia – Christopher Mark Davis Columbia – Alan Dean Freezon Columbia – Steven Dewayne Hames Columbia – Joshua Alan McDowell Columbia – William Barkley McMillan Columbia – Robert Myrl Saverance Columbia – Roger William Gregory Greenville – Dennis Eugene Case Greenville – Kennth Scott Dale Greenville – Thomas Edgar Hayden, Jr. Greenville – Keith Roger Johnson Greenville – Michael David Peeler Greenville – Bryan C. Sprouse Rock Hill Valley – James Thomas Wright, Jr. Spartanburg – Steven Lee Adams
SOUTH DAKOTA
Aberdeen – Terry Lee Downing Aberdeen – Dennis Boyd Healy Aberdeen – H. Douglas Miller Deadwood – Ervin T. Alspaw Deadwood – Robert Carl Tesch, Jr. Deadwood – Charles Avon Wood Sioux Falls – Joe R. Greve Sioux Falls – George A. Hamilton Sioux Falls – Paul Christian Maxwell Sioux Falls – Brian Kent Pulling Sioux Falls – Robert LeRoy Sorensen Yankton – Scott William Bormann Yankton – Galen Gene Jansen Yankton – Tony Michael Larsen Yankton – Frank Garrett Stickney
TAIWAN AND CHINA
Taipei – Jackson T. Cheng Taipei – On Lan Choi Taipei – Ki Keong Chong Taipei – Vincent Charles Chung Taipei – Stewart Tithwa Hsiao Fang Yen Taipei – Alexandre Hamalian Taipei – Keith Dennis Howard Taipei – Charles Kam Kao Taipei – Roger Kin Pui Kwong Taipei – Freddie Teik Tong Lee Taipei – Chih Chien Philip Liang Taipei – Frank Ngan Taipei – Singaram Muthu Palaniappa Taipei – Alan Jack Pearcey Taipei – Raja Sundram Ratnasabapathy Taipei – Kanapathipillai S. Sarvananthar Taipei Charles Chi-Fa Teng Taipei – Rodney Peng Huah Teoh Taipei – David Thompson Taipei – Xanxai Visitkul Taipei – Paulo Hsin Han Wu
TENNESSEE
Chattanooga – Stephen Anthony Bennett Chattanooga – David Leon Hewitt Chattanooga – Roy Darrell Rich Chattanooga – Randy Lee Robinson Chattanooga – Gary Alan Thomas Knoxville – Phillip Griffen Barrett Knoxville – Jeffrey Lee Carroll Knoxville – Donald Wayne Chase Knoxville – Danny Reed Crum Knoxville – Clifford Morgan Hunter Knoxville – Warren Lee Moore Knoxville – Adolf Hans Parsons Knoxville – Claude J. Robinson Knoxville – Kevin Vernon Skelton Memphis – Bobby Charles Blankenship, Jr. Memphis – Robert Angelo Burroughs Memphis – James Timothy Curry Memphis – Mitchell Eugene Hart, Jr. Memphis – Phillip Randolph McConnell Memphis – Brian Marshall Paris Memphis – Paul Thomas Travis Nashville – Jeremy Lee Apple Nashville – Ivan Gregory Bell Nashville – Marc Byron Cotton Nashville – Donald Fredrick Drayton II Nashville – Charles Darwin Hardin Nashville – Edwin Ray Holcombe Nashville – Jeffery Paul Pedigo Nashville – Jason Christopher Rein Nashville – Howard Charles Rodriguez Nashville – Todd Wayne Taylor Nashville – Jon Ryan Turbeville
TEXAS
Austin – Craig Alan Hammons Austin – John Britton Kauffman Austin – Garrett Douglas Moxley Austin – James Roy Smith Dallas – Robert Harvey Belsher Dallas – Matt Marshall Cast Dallas – Joseph William French, Jr. Dallas – Charles Wayne Fulton Dallas – David Michael Hall Dallas – Mark Ivan Holcomb Dallas – Brian David Parsons Dallas – Saul Perez Sanchez Dallas – Stephen Wesley Strong El Paso – Ruy Martinez, Jr. El Paso – Juan Manuel Navarro Fort Worth – William Grant Crow Fort Worth – Michael Wayne Elliott Fort Worth – Zachary Charles Haston Fort Worth – William Douglas Marks, Sr. Fort Worth – Gary Lee Morrison Fort Worth – Danny Lee Oringderff Fort Worth – Steven Ray Pepper Galveston – Alvin Lee Holomon Galveston – John Larry Presa Houston – Benny Pena Hernandez Houston – Seth Douglas Hudson Houston – William Anthony Lins Houston – Christopher Lee Little Houston – Robert Joseph Rogers Houston – Joel Daniel Ponton Wiggins Houston – Ronnie Wayne Wilson Lubbock – William Drew Darby Lubbock – Glenn Ray Fant Lubbock – Joseph George Ghandour Lubbock – Larry Norman Lusby Lubbock – Larry Don Massingill Lubbock – Scott Thomas Woolery San Antonio – Harrison Hall Buxton II San Antonio – Bobby Ray Lindley San Antonio – Oliver Ostorga San Antonio – Robert Francis Pannell San Antonio – Robert Matthew Park San Antonio – William David Twilley San Antonio – Paul Dennis Underwood Waco – Temple Rice Holt Waco – Chad Dennis Locker Waco – John Minsker Moltz, Jr. Waco – William Columbus Rader Waco – Macario Rodriquez, Jr. Waco – Casey Dee Stanislaw Waco – William Lundy Wyatt, Jr.
UTAH
Salt Lake City – Samuel Lee Harris Salt Lake City – Merlin Lynn Larsen Salt Lake City – R. Frank Moyle Salt Lake City – Kevin A. Tucker
VIRGINIA
Alexandria – Frank Todd Anthony Alexandria – Michael Paul Bible Alexandria – Mark Edward Coldren Alexandria – Jason Michael Himsey Alexandria – Michael Thomas Huff Alexandria – Donald Ellis Strehle Alexandria – John Michael Suit Alexandria – Michael Duane Taldo Danville – Herman Lester Roach Danville – Danny Grayson Rowles Lynchburg – James Dulara Charleston Lynchburg – Jonathan Alexander Giles Lynchburg – Jack Kayle Lewis Newport News – Christopher Michael Allen Newport News – James Herbert Gareau, Sr. Newport News – Hilton Randolph Maney Newport News – Richard Aubrey Russell Newport News – Jeffrey Paul Wilson Norfolk – Eric David Andersson Norfolk – Thomas Edward Broderick Norfolk – Gary Allen Brumfiel Norfolk – Melvin Delano Fortson Norfolk – Michael Spates Harrell Norfolk – Steven Wayne McGowan Portsmouth – Harold Glenn Beasley Portsmouth – Robert Thomas James Portsmouth – Robert Roe Warf, Sr. Richmond – Nelson Marvin Bryant Richmond – James Eric Creech, Jr. Richmond – Whitney Emerson Hanscom, Sr. Richmond – Richard Clark Kidd Richmond – Thomas Lee Varner, Jr. Roanoke – Brian Joseph Brabham Roanoke – Anthony Robert Dementi Roanoke – Maurice Stephen Fisher, Sr. Roanoke – Cary Forest Guill Roanoke – Gary Dwight Huffman
WASHINGTON
Bellingham – Jesse Lee Petersen Bremerton – John Thomas Braasch Bremerton – Richard John Masch Everett – David Earle Augustson Everett – John Joseph Mathers Kelso – Douglas Wade Puckett Kennewick – Gary Dale Key Kennewick – Paul Wesley Tunnell, Sr. Olympia – Clinton Moore Brown, Jr. Seattle – Robert Ward Guild Seattle – Todd Christopher Pike Seattle – Daniel Jerald Southerland Spokane – Andrew Charles Rowley Spokane – Douglas Benjamin Schroeder Spokane – Charles Stephen Wetmore Tacoma – David Anthony Aponte Tacoma – James Edwin Nero Vancouver – Paul Glenn Waadevig Wenatchee – William Frederick Carter, Jr. Yakima – Ronald Patrick Graham
WEST VIRGINIA
Charleston – James Michael Fox Charleston – Roy Glenn Messer Charleston – Glen Andrew Murphy Charleston – Taylor Ward Raab Charleston – James Richard Smith Clarksburg – John Glen Harman Clarksburg – Danny Lee Neal Huntington – Kenneth Robert Bannon Huntington – Alva Allen Howard Huntington – Tanner Wesley Yoho Martinsburg – Leslie Hamilton Flowers Martinsburg – James Gilbert Keller Martinsburg – David Newton Penwell III Parkersburg – John Franklin Baker Parkersburg – Guy Allen Greynolds Parkersburg – Tom Lawrence Harbert Parkersburg – Joseph Paul Stephens Wheeling – Eugene P. Crowder Wheeling – William Oscar Cummings Wheeling – Lawrence Irwin McAfee Wheeling – Kurt M. Yano Wheeling – Ryan Heath Yost
WYOMING
Cheyenne – Sheldon Craig Henderson Cheyenne – John Paul Midkiff Cheyenne – William Paul Runnels Lander – Rick L. Bourne, Sr. Lander – Preston Phillip Goulette Lander – Thomas Gordon Needham Sheridan – Wayne Earl Christensen Sheridan – George Gilbert Curry Sheridan – Norman A. King, Jr. Sheridan – Michael Scott Messenger

Questions about this list?

Please email council@scottishrite.org.[/vc_column_text][/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_tabs][/vc_column][/vc_row]